Guest user | Log In

The British TaekwonDo Council

UK Sport
Recognised by the Sports Council as the
only Governing Body for TaeKwon Do in
the United Kingdom
Follow us on Facebook  Follow us on Twitter

BTC British TaekwonDo Council Clubs

Search Results

Club Region County Instructor  Organisation
Abbeydale TKD  England  Gloucestershire  James Joseph Murray  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Abbeymead TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Tyrone Stuart Stephens  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Abingdon  England  Oxfordshire  David James Stribling  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Abingdon TAGB Taekwon-Do  England  Oxfordshire  Daniel Pocock-Bell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Abingdon TAGB Taekwon-Do  England  Oxfordshire  Phillip Pridham-Field  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Abingdon TKD  England  Oxfordshire  Don Ward  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Academy of Tae Kwon-Do  England  Lincolnshire  Mandhir Singh Bolla  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Affinity TKD  England  East Sussex  Steven Arroyo  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Aigburth South Liverpool  England  Merseyside  Jamie Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Albrighton  England  Staffordshire  Mervyn Pinnock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Alfreton TAGB  England  Derbyshire  James Seaman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Amersham  England  Buckinghamshire  Adam Beattie  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Amersham, Beaconsfield & Berkhamsted Tae Kwon Do  England  Buckinghamshire  Vincent Griggs  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ampthill  England  Bedfordshire  Catherine Robinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  David Strand  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Tristan Evans  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Jeff Chater  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Dave Wheldon  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Andrew Parker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Charles James Gellard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Angell TKD  England  Dorset  Robert Angell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Asfordby Tae Kwon Do  England  Leicestershire  Stuart James Davison  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashbourne  England  Derbyshire  Tom Coleman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashbourne  England  Derbyshire  Elaine Coleman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashby-De-La-Zouch  England  Leicestershire  James McKenna  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Aspire Martial Arts  England  Wiltshire  Campbell Houston  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Aspire Martial Arts  England  Wiltshire  Rachel Houston  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Aspire Martial Arts  England  Wiltshire  Wendy Jane Moscrop  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Aston University  England  West Midlands  Neil Kumar Majhu  GTUK 
Atherstone Tae Kwon-Do  England  Warwickshire  Simon Loveland  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Axminster  England  Devon  Gerry Waugh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bakewell Tae Kwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Martin Lawrence Hilton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Balsall Common TKD  England  Warwickshire  Samantha Jackson  GTUK 
Banbury  England  Oxfordshire  Joseph Ingledew  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Barnstaple TAGB  England  Devon  Paul Harris  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bath Tae Kwon Do  England  Somerset  Ryan Mullan  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bath Tae Kwon Do  England  Somerset  Robert Morris  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Batley  England  West Yorkshire  Neil Holdsworth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bays Tae Kwon-Do  England  Cornwall  Melanie Ann Beattie  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Beaminster TKD  England  Somerset  Mark Lawler  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Beccles Taekwondo  England  Suffolk  Susan Bedingfield  GTUK 
Beccles Taekwondo  England  Suffolk  Nigel Bedingfield  GTUK 
Bedford  England  Bedfordshire  Adrian Felice  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bedford  England  Bedfordshire  Nicola Kirchen-Felice  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bedworth Taekwondo  England  Warwickshire  Jackson White  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Belper Taekwondo Academy  England  Derbyshire  Kerry Wilson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Benfield Tigers  England  Tyne & Wear  Lydia Walker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Berkhamsted TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Thomas Brennan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Bexhill on Sea  England  East Sussex  Anthony Cartmel  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bicester  England  Oxfordshire  Graeme Alexander Streets  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bideford TAGB  England  Devon  Simon Nicholas Bell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bideford TAGB  England  Devon  John Tate  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Biggleswade  England  Bedfordshire  Christopher Freeman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Biggleswade  England  Bedfordshire  Alan Bradford  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall Taekwondo  England  Leicestershire  Karen Page  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall Taekwondo  England  Leicestershire  John Andrew Freer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishop Auckland  England  County Durham  James Anthony Graham  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Bishops Stortford TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Robert John Anderson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishops Stortford TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Suzanne Wolfe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Blackley  England  Greater Manchester  Ross Philip Onufryk  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Blue Wave Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Stefan Welfare  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Blue Wave Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Mark Maynard  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Blue Wave Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Jack Jones  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bracknell Taekwondo  England  Berkshire  Ben Oxtoby  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bradford  England  West Yorkshire  Kenneth James Walton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
bradford  England  Yorkshire  Kenneth James Walton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Braintree Tae Kwon Do  England  Essex  Lee Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Braintree Tae Kwon Do  England  Essex  Lee Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Braintree Tae Kwon Do  England  Essex  Philip Luke Game  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Brentford TKD  England  Middlesex  Danny Welland  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Bristol Central and West  England  Bristol  Noel Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Central and West  England  Bristol  Keanu Iran Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Central TKD  England  Bristol  Noel Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Taekwondo School  England  Bristol  Christopher Davies  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Bristol West TKD  England  Bristol  Noel Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Brit Spirit Martial Arts  England  Devon  Peter Smith  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Bromsgrove TKD  England  Worcestershire  Terry Davis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Irene Dorine Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Wayne Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Frazer Callingham  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Denise Clinker  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Browns Taekwon-Do Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Wayne Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Windsor  England  Berkshire  Denise Clinker  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Windsor  England  Berkshire  Frazer Callingham  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Windsor  England  Berkshire  Wayne Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Windsor  England  Berkshire  Irene Dorine Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Browns Taekwon-Do Windsor  England  Berkshire  Wayne Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bugle / Bodmin  England  Cornwall  Neil Christopher Morgan  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bugle / Bodmin  England  Cornwall  Rod Best  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bugle Taekwondo Cornwall  England  Cornwall  Andrew Coryn  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bungay  England  Suffolk  Martin John Sloan  GTUK 
Buntingford Taekwondo School  England  Herefordshire  John Charles Halter  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Burbage Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  Helen Cole  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Lynette Talbott  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Paul Hudson  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Colin Wells  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Rebecca Allton  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Maxene Higginson  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Maxene Higginson  ITUK 
Burbage TKD Academy  England  Leicestershire  Wayne Edward Higginson  ITUK 
Cadbury Heath TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Richard Leslie Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Calne  England  Wiltshire  Katie Franks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Calne TAGB Tae Kwon-Do  England  Wiltshire  Martyn Dipper  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Camberley Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Kevin David Hilton  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Cambourne  England  Cambridgeshire  Stephen Lacey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cannock TKD  England  Staffordshire  Sean Hardwick  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Caroline Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Caroline Lizette Walford  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Carter Taekwon-Do  England  Norfolk  Anthony Carter  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Castle Donington TKD  England  Leicestershire  Christopher Heffernan  ITUK 
Castle Donington TKD  England  Leicestershire  Adrian Sisson  ITUK 
Caterham & Worthing  England  Surrey  Paul Harwood  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Caterham TAGB Tae Kwon Do Club  England  Surrey  Wing Ki Lee  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Celtic Warriors  England  Cornwall  Sarah O'Toole  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Champions Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Joanne Graham  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Champions Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Scott Graham  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do  England  Bedfordshire  Yogi Chand  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Chard  England  Somerset  Nina Anderson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chatsworth School  England  Middlesex  Gary Nelson  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Chellaston Taekwondo  England  Derbyshire  Heather Elizabeth Holmes  GTUK 
Chelmsford TKD  England  Essex  Edward A W Waller  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chelmsley Wood TAGB  England  West Midlands  Sean Rodgers  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chew Valley, Yatton & Nailsea TKD  England  Somerset  Andrew Mole  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chippenham  England  Wiltshire  Andrew Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chippenham Juniors  England  Wiltshire  Julie Louise Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  Yorkshire  David Sutherill  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  David Sutherill  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Scott Sutherill  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  jessica Sanderson  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan  England  County Durham  Darren Maw  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Durham  England  County Durham  David William Oliver  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Ferryhill  England  County Durham  Elizabeth Amy Oliver  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Ferryhill  England  County Durham  Matthew Oliver  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Ferryhill  England  County Durham  Shane Meek  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Darlington  England  County Durham  Viktoras Kostinas  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Walkerville  England  Northumberland  Angela Margaret Ritchie  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Walkerville  England  Northumberland  Angela Margaret Ritchie  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Walkerville  England  Northumberland  Angela Margaret Ritchie  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Church Langton  England  Leicestershire  Sarah Ginger  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cirencester Juniors  England  Glamorgan  Megan Dawn Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Clevedon Tae Kwon Do  England  Bristol  Paul Christopher Marsh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cleveleys Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Andrew Warwick  English Taekwondo Federation 
Colyton TKD  England  Devon  Daren James Sainsbury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Corse & Staunton Tae Kwon Do  England  Gloucestershire  Amrit Pal Singh Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Corsham TAGB School of TKD  England  Wiltshire  Richard Browning  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cotgrave Taekwon Do  England  Nottinghamshire  Stephen Roy Fardell  ITUK 
Cotgrave Taekwondo  England  Nottinghamshire  Marie Fardell  ITUK 
Coventry Tigers  England  West Midlands  Rowan Stuart Fieldhouse  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cowley Tae Kwon-Do  England  Oxfordshire  Trevor E H Charles  ITUK 
Cranfield  England  Bedfordshire  David Rawle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cranfield  England  Bedfordshire  Mary Jane Rawle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crawley  England  East Sussex  Karl David James  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crawley Down  England  West Sussex  Caroline King  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Crawley Down TKD  England  West Sussex  Alan Clark  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Crediton TKD  England  Devon  Ian John Bazley  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crewe  England  Cheshire  Leslie William Wright  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cricklade  England  Wiltshire  Benjamin Milnes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cullompton TAGB  England  Devon  Shane Knight  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Darlaston  England  West Midlands  Ronald Paul Mawby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Darlaston  England  West Midlands  Ronald Paul Mawby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Darlington  England  County Durham  Viktoras Kostinas  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Darlington  England  County Durham  Christopher Evans  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Darlington  England  County Durham  Katey Wallace  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Daventry  England  Northamptonshire  Jackson Anthony White  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Daventry Tigers  England  Northamptonshire  Mark Robson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
DeMontfort University  England  Leicestershire  Mark Worsley  GTUK 
Derby  England  Derbyshire  Heather Elizabeth Holmes  GTUK 
Derby School of Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Paul Knighton  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Devizes TKD  England  Wiltshire  Sinead Deedigan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Downham Market  England  Norfolk  Dale John Farnham  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Dragon Dojo  England  Herefordshire  Frederick Johnson  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Dragon Martial Arts  England  Lancashire  Stephanie Raynor  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Dragon Martial Arts  England  Lancashire  Stephanie Raynor  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Draycott  England  Derbyshire  Christopher Peel  ITUK 
Durham  England  County Durham  Jonathan Robert Raw  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Durham  England  County Durham  Dorothy Ann Whitaker  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Durham  England  County Durham  Boswell Whitaker  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Dursley  England  Gloucestershire  Mark Williams  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ealing TKD  England  Greater London  Umbreen Khan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Stephen Phillips  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood Taekwondo Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Kerry Wilson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood TKD Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Alan Frederick Feakes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Elton Taekwondo  England  Cheshire  James Henry Johnson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Erith  England  Kent  David Goodson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Essington  England  West Midlands  James Gowman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Essington  England  West Midlands  Rachel Gowman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Evolution Martial Arts  England  Somerset  Natasha Lee  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Evolution Taekwon-Do  England  Somerset  Francis Miller  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Exeter  England  Devon  Chloe Lock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Fishponds TKD Academy  England  Bristol  David Coulston Lear  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Fishponds TKD Academy  England  Bristol  Karen Lear  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Frodsham  England  Cheshire  David Wildsmith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Frogmore TKD  England  Hampshire  Kevin Ray  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Gaya Taekwondo  England  West Yorkshire  Keshwar William  ITUK 
Gillingham & Wincanton  England  Dorset  Debbie Karen Hill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Gloucester Tigers  England  Gloucestershire  Kelly Caple  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Grange Park  England  Northamptonshire  Natalie Hale  GTUK 
GTUK Northampton  England  Northamptonshire  Marie Watkins  GTUK 
Hamworthy  England  Dorset  Joshua Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hart TKD - Wollaton  England  Nottinghamshire  Victoria Paulson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Haughton Education Village  England  County Durham  Nicholas Gibson  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Hayes TaekwonDo  England  Greater London  Matthew Brunger  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hayes TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Matthew Brunger  United Kingdom I.T.F 
HBK Leisure  England  Cambridgeshire  Simon Duddy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Headington  England  Oxfordshire  Edmund John Greenaway  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Heanor Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Andrew Morton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Heanor Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Laura Morton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Helsby  England  Cheshire  David Wildsmith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Helston  England  Cornwall  Ruth Hoey Clark  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Helston  England  Cornwall  Roger Andrew Barnes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hemel Hempstead  England  Hertfordshire  Keith O'Neill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hereford  England  Herefordshire  David Dykes  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Heslop Taekwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Tommy Hayes  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Heslop TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Alexander Heslop  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Highnam Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Matthew James Underwood  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club  England  Greater London  Jamie McAvoy  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hinckley  England  Leicestershire  Kenneth John Chesterman  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Hitchin Taekwon-Do School  England  Hertfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogans Institute of Taekwondo  England  Surrey  James Home  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogan's Institute of TKD  England  Surrey  John Vernazza  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Honiton Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Tracy Kirby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hove  England  East Sussex  Jon Adam Swaine  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
HSTS Taekwon-Do  England  Hertfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Il Gi Mereside  England  Lancashire  Mark Blydgen  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi Taekwondo Association  England  Lancashire  Russell Bailey  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi Taekwondo Association  England  Lancashire  Connor Reece Bailey  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi TKD Blackpool  England  Lancashire  Craig Waddington  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi TKD Lytham  England  Lancashire  Caroline Lizette Walford  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Ilkeston Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Steve Hallam  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Jee-Goo  England  West Midlands  Roy Oldham  GTUK 
JT's Tae Kwon-Do  England  West Midlands  James Aaron Thompson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kegworth  England  Leicestershire  Richard John Booth  ITUK 
Kegworth TKD Club  England  Derbyshire  John Peter Wagstaff  ITUK 
Kettering  England  Northamptonshire  Jane Heather Aikman  GTUK 
Killer Bees  England  Cornwall  Gareth Smith  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Kimchungdokwan  England  County Durham  Ronald Brennan  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Kinetic Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Andy Taylor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kinetic Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Aida Joseph  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kinetic Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Andy Taylor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kinetic TKD  England  Surrey  Jackie Taylor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kings Heath Tigers  England  West Midlands  Toby Anthony James Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kings Lynn  England  Norfolk  Alastair Church  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Knowle TKD  England  West Midlands  Alan John Slater  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kyo Hoon  England  South Yorkshire  Robert Lewis  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon  England  South Yorkshire  Susan Lyn Fisher  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Abigail Hathway  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Andrew Fisher  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Donna Taylor  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Launceston College  England  Cornwall  Paul Bunn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Leamington TKD  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Leeds  England  Yorkshire  Raymond Thackray  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Legends TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Inderpal Dhillon  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Leicester Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  Nicholas Overton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Leicester Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  David Martin  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Letchworth & Biggleswade  England  Hertfordshire  Michael Glynn Owen  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Lichfield  England  Staffordshire  Richard Buttery  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lincoln North  England  Lincolnshire  Craig Giles  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Linton Taekwondo  England  Cambridgeshire  Jason Newton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
London  England  Greater London  Everton Leroy Small  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Lonewell Green Taekwondo  England  Bristol  Stephen Flowers  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Long Eaton Taekwon-Do  England  Nottinghamshire  Marcus Gelder  ITUK 
Long Eaton TKD  England  Nottinghamshire  Isaac Harry  ITUK 
Ludlow TAGB  England  Shropshire  Paul Hickey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lutterworth College Leicester  England  Leicestershire  Rebecca Roberts  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lutterworth TKD  England  Leicestershire  James Mckenzie  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lydney Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Sarah Carne  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lytham St Annes Tae Kwon Do  England  Lancashire  Dianne Russell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Malmesbury  England  Wiltshire  Bradley James Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Markfield TKD Club  England  Leicestershire  David Griffin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Measham TKD  England  Derbyshire  Mark Shields  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Millenium TKD  England  Cheshire  Andrew Heaver  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Millenium TKD  England  Merseyside  Andrew Hastings  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Milverton  England  Warwickshire  Christopher John Evans  GTUK 
Mobile Martial Arts (Croxley Taelwondo)  England  Hertfordshire  Mark Sales  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Mobile Martial Arts CIC (Croxley Taekwondo)  England  Hertfordshire  Mark Sales  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Morecambe Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Pamela Ruth Wells  GTUK 
Morecambe Taekwondo Club  England  Lancashire  Katrina Jodie Connell  GTUK 
Mystic-Eagle-TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Jason Patrick Kenneth Lee  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Narborough  England  Leicestershire  Steven Sharpe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Narborough  England  Leicestershire  Jacqueline Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Neward Taekwondo Club  England  Nottinghamshire  Daniel Pearce  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newcastle Taekwondo School  England  Tyne & Wear  Sohail Shehzad Malik  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Newent  England  Gloucestershire  Crispin Lascelles Marriott  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Newmarket  England  Suffolk  Lynsay Lovegrove  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newport Pagnell  England  Buckinghamshire  David Rawle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newton Abbot  England  Devon  Peter Joseph O'Neill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
North Shields  England  Tyne & Wear  Steven Brady  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Northampton  England  Northamptonshire  Kay Parker  GTUK 
Northampton South  England  Northamptonshire  Kamleshbabu J Patel  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Northampton TKD Schools  England  Northamptonshire  Peter James Scurr  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Laura Heyes  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Lee Heyes  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Martin Wheatman  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  David Keighley  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Denise Joan Green  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Heather Wright  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Tony Carey  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Ian Wakefield  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Dave Stewart  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Dave Stewart  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Peter Cooper  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Claire Louise Sloane  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northwich TKD  England  Cheshire  Ruth Erica Chare  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nottingham  England  Nottinghamshire  Simon Fowler  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nottingham University  England  Nottinghamshire  Gary Alan Skinner  Traditional TKD Association 
Nuthall  England  Nottinghamshire  Gareth Gladwin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nuthall  England  Nottinghamshire  John Dalton Davis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ottery St Mary  England  Devon  Andrew Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ottery St Mary  England  Devon  Lilibeth Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Oxford Taekwon-do  England  Oxfordshire  Augustus Earl Mitchell  U.K.T.C. 
Pegasus TKD Academy  England  Greater London  Behrooz Nasar-Azadani  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Pegasus TKD Academy  England  Greater London  James Craig  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Penkridge  England  Staffordshire  Daniel James Moffat  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Perton  England  Staffordshire  Elizabeth Ann Walker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Pontefract  England  West Yorkshire  Mathew Friar  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Poole TAGB  England  Dorset  Gordon Fearn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Primary Taekwon-Do  England  Devon  Adam Gibbs  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Pure TKD  England  Devon  Christopher Scoins  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Purton  England  Wiltshire  Karen Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Quedaley TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Manjit Kaur Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Queen Margaret University  England  Edinburgh  Douglas Robertson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Ratcliffe College  England  Leicestershire  Gary Vickers  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ratton School  England  East Sussex  Kenneth Ian James  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Red Dragon  England  South Yorkshire  Nicholas Maskrey  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Red Dragon  England  South Yorkshire  Andrew Newby  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Red Dragon Taekwondo Club  England  Yorkshire  Nicholas Maskrey  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Redditch  England  Worcestershire  Donald George Atkins  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Redruth  England  Cornwall  Michael Jonathan Lamb  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Redruth TKD School  England  Cornwall  Trevor Potter  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Regency Tae Kwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Daljit Kumar  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Regency TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Daljit Kumar  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Regency TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Martin Ford  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Richards TKD  England  Cornwall  Wendy Richards  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Rickmansworth  England  Hertfordshire  Tina Susan Sparks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ringwood  England  Hampshire  Stephen James Lamberth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ripley TKD  England  Derbyshire  David Greaves  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Romford  England  Greater London  Alison Dawn Edwards  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Romsey TAGB  England  Hampshire  Malcolm J Foster  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Romsley TKD  England  West Midlands  Richard Pargeter  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Roundoak School  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ruislip Taekwon Do Club  England  Greater London  Jamie McAvoy  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Rushall  England  West Midlands  Petrina Ellis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
SA Martial Arts  England  Kent  Richard Hutcheson  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Saffron Walden TKD  England  Essex  William Samuel Chisholme  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scunthorpe Taekwondo  England  Lincolnshire  Colin Boxshall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scunthorpe Taekwondo  England  Lincolnshire  James Murdoch Welsh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Selston  England  Nottinghamshire  Michael James Linworth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Senior Master Hutchison Taekwondo Academy  England  West Lothian  Leslie Hutchison  B.I.T.F. 
Senior Master Hutchison Taekwondo Academy  England  West Lothian  Claire Hutchison  B.I.T.F. 
Senshi Martial Arts Club  England  Norfolk  Arron John Jennings  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Sevenhills Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Katie Green  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sevenhills Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Simon Richard Green  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Severn Stone  England  Worcestershire  Laura McEwan-Hill  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Sheffield University  England  South Yorkshire  Darren Thorp  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sheffield University  England  South Yorkshire  John Ray Gabbard  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sheffield West  England  Yorkshire  Dave Shillabeer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shepton Mallett  England  Somerset  David Ackerman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shrewsbury  England  Shropshire  Kayleigh Bowden  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sleaford Taekwondo Club  England  Nottinghamshire  Jill Mary Pearce  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Solihull  England  West Midlands  Mark Shuter  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Solihull TAGB  England  West Midlands  Jeffrey Adams  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
South Coast Martial Arts  England  Devon  Christopher Wood  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Hams Martial Arts  England  Devon  Lesley McGhie  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South West Martial Arts  England  Somerset  Jennie Elaine Clark  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Southam Tae Kwon-Do  England  Warwickshire  Nicola Line  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Southport  England  Lancashire  Robert Waugh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Spirit Warrior  England  Herefordshire  Steven Clive Evans  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Spirit Warrior Taekwondo  England  Herefordshire  Steven Fedor  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Spirit Warrior Taekwondo  England  Herefordshire  Laurence LLoyd  British Taekwon Do Federation 
St Albans  England  Hertfordshire  Nicholas Sheehan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
St Helena School  England  Essex  Thomas James Cumner  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
STA Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Prit Sidhu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
STA Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Gurlaine Sidhu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stapleford Taekwon-do  England  Nottinghamshire  Neil Palfreyman  ITUK 
Staunton Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Amrit Pal Singh Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Staunton Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Adam Jones  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Stevenage  England  Hertfordshire  John Powell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stevenage Taekwon-Do School  England  Hertfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke  England  Staffordshire  Oliver Owen Kells  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stoke Gifford  England  Bristol  Kerry Burridge  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Bristol  Kerry Burridge  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Bristol  Laura Robertshaw  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Bristol  Sarah Attwood  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stone  England  Staffordshire  Lindsay Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stoneyburn TKD  England  West Lothian  Christine McMinigal  B.I.T.F. 
Stoneygate Tigers  England  Leicestershire  Kerry Sergiew  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stourbridge  England  West Midlands  Keith Box  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stroud TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Stephen Michael Hall  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Stroud TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Keith Fowles  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Sunderland Taekwondo  England  Tyne & Wear  James McCarthy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Lee Beddows  English Taekwondo Federation 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Sarah Palmer  English Taekwondo Federation 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Barry Hillyer  English Taekwondo Federation 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Lee Beddows  English Taekwondo Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Cathrine Woodward  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Sutton Coldfield  England  West Midlands  Terry Read  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sutton Coldfield TKD  England  West Midlands  Alex Collett  GTUK 
Swindon  England  Wiltshire  Lawrence Sanchez-Olivier  B.I.T.F. 
Synergy Taekwon-Do  England  Kent  Timothy Luke Dunn  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
T.A.G.B. Cricklade  England  Wiltshire  Roger Kevin Greenwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Taekwondo Dojang Chaudry  England  Greater London  Suleman Chaudry  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Taekwondo Torbay  England  Devon  Andrew Saunders  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tavistock  England  Devon  Daniel Hunt  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Teign School  England  Devon  Colin Mortimore  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Thetford  England  Norfolk  Carl James Grimes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Thornbury TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Vaughan Buxton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Thornbury TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Kim Denton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Thurnby Lodge  England  Leicestershire  Timothy Brooks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Thurnby Lodge Tigers  England  Leicestershire  Heather Avul  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tipton Tae Kwon Do (TAGB)  England  West Midlands  Craig Mason  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tisbury  England  Wiltshire  Robert Angell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Titan  England  Middlesex  Luke Jamie Robinson  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Titan  England  Middlesex  Sally Coster  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Titan  England  Middlesex  Brian Mark Robinson  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Torbay  England  Devon  Cassandra Bednall  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Torbay TKD Schools  England  Devon  Grant Churchward  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Torquay  England  Devon  Steven Alan Millis  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Torquay  England  Devon  Jamie Bellamy  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Torquay  England  Devon  Russell Mahoney  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Trenic TKD Academy - Poole  England  Dorset  Trevor Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Poole  England  Dorset  Terry Humphries  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Yiewsley  England  Middlesex  Trevor Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trowbridge  England  Wiltshire  Naomi Ross  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Trowbridge  England  Wiltshire  Lorraine Moore  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Truro  England  Cornwall  Gerald Brokenshire  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Truro  England  Cornwall  David John Eldred  United Kingdom I.T.F 
TTA London  England  Greater London  Jake Bender  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London - Southwark  England  Greater London  Jemima Kingsley  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London Barbican  England  Greater London  Esi Eshun  Traditional TKD Association 
Tunbridge Wells TKD  England  Kent  Luke Thompson  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
UK ITF Mullion  England  Cornwall  Stacey Barnes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UKTDC Ashurst  England  Lancashire  Nigel Martin Hudson  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  Neil Morris  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  Craig Hulland  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  James Lewis Kessler  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts (Ludlow)  England  Shropshire  Reuben Thorley  British Taekwon Do Federation 
University of Derby  England  Derbyshire  Paul Knighton  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
University of Sheffield Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Ashley Warren  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Upton Martial Arts  England  Dorset  Amanda Brown  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Upton Martial Arts  England  Dorset  Tristan Brown  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - Barton-Le-Clay Taekwon-Do School  England  Bedfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - Biggleswade  England  Bedfordshire  Tracey Moorhouse  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Banbury  England  Oxfordshire  Jon Blackham  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Vision Academy Redhill  England  Surrey  Philip Lear  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Vision Academy Uckfield  England  East Sussex  Katinka Blauw  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Vyners School  England  Middlesex  Joshua James Wood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Vyners School  England  Middlesex  Joshua James Wood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Walgrave UTA  England  Northamptonshire  Ashley Paul Valentine  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Wallingfield TKD  England  Berkshire  Rebecca Ward  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Warwick  England  Warwickshire  David Keith Oliver  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warwick  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warwick Taekwondo  England  Warwickshire  Kalbinder Uppal  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Warwick Taekwon-Do  England  Warwickshire  Kalbinder Uppal  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Washington  England  Tyne & Wear  Andrew James Keogh  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Washington  England  Tyne & Wear  Gary Rumney  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Wednesfield  England  Staffordshire  Luke Thomas John Hughes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wellesbourne TKD  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Welwyn  England  Hertfordshire  Hayley Smyth  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Welwyn  England  Herefordshire  Andrew Lawrence  United Kingdom I.T.F 
West Bromwich & Oldsbury  England  West Midlands  Claire Louise Southall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Denton  England  Northumberland  Peter Collins  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
wESt Kirby & Runcorn TKD  England  Cheshire  Hannah Julia Roberts  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Midlands TKD  England  West Midlands  Warren Didlock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Swindon Taekwondo  England  Wiltshire  Jonathan William Jones  B.I.T.F. 
Westbury on Trym  England  Bristol  Francesca White  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Westbury-on-Trym TKD  England  Bristol  Francesca White  United Kingdom I.T.F 
White Tiger  England  Gloucestershire  Jill Wanklyn  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
White Tiger  England  Gloucestershire  Paul Wanklyn  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
White Tiger  England  Gloucestershire  Alison Clare Keen  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
White Tiger TKD & Self Defence  England  Gloucestershire  Paul Wanklyn  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Whitley Bay  England  Northumberland  Joseph Coyne  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wigston  England  Leicestershire  Paul Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Winchester TKD  England  Hampshire  James Reynolds  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester Taekwondo  England  Merseyside  Lyn Terrie Johnson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester Taekwondo  England  Merseyside  Richard Charles Saunders  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
WIrral & Chester Taekwondo  England  Merseyside  Richard James Orford  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral UKTA  England  Merseyside  Mark Christopher Ryan  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Wirral UKTA Taekwon-Do School  England  Merseyside  Helen Bennett  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Wisbeach  England  Cambridgeshire  Matthew Waring  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wollaston  England  Northamptonshire  Darren Twelvetree  GTUK 
Wollaston TKD  England  Northamptonshire  John Bowman-Yard  GTUK 
Wombourne  England  Staffordshire  Paul Chesterton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wotton-under-Edge Tae Kwon Do  England  Gloucestershire  Andrew Reynolds  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
XS Taekwon-Do  England  West Midlands  Andrew Pitchford  GTUK 
Yeading Taekwon Do Club  England  Greater London  Luke Dempsey  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Yeading TKD School  England  Middlesex  Luke Dempsey  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Yiewsley Taekwon Do Academy  England  Greater London  Matthew Brunger  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Yiewsley TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Jamie McAvoy  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Yiewsley TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Ashley Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
York East  England  Yorkshire  Gavin Cook  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Search:
   
Select a national area
... or by town ...
... or by county

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
192 High Street, (1st Floor), West Drayton, Middlesex UB7 7BE, United Kingdom   Follow us on Facebook  Follow us on Twitter
© Copyright 1988-2017 - British TaekwonDo Council (All Rights Reserved)
Return to the Home Page Contact the BTC
BTC Organisations BTC Verifiers BTC Clubs Search Instructors Executive
About Clubmark Accredited Clubmark Clubs  Active Kids
Anti-Doping Anti-Doping: The Big Picture  Anti-Doping Rule Violations What Happens in a Test? Useful Links and Resources